Top 20 Shareholders

as at 07 August 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED58,514,72815.22%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED17,898,6384.66%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED17,273,1204.49%
4ZERO NOMINEES PTY LTD9,628,3332.50%
5HISHENK PTY LTD8,320,8332.16%
6MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD8,078,3682.10%
7IGO LIMITED7,777,7782.02%
8NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED7,370,6591.92%
9HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,325,0971.13%
10MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0001.07%
11WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7231.02%
12ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,277,6020.85%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,851,6130.74%
14NEWECONOMY COM AU NOMINEES PTY LIMITED <900 ACCOUNT>2,632,1840.68%
15BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,616,6670.68%
16RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,598,0830.68%
17SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD2,543,5830.66%
18PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD 2,278,2390.59%
19BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,140,8240.56%
20MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.55%
Total170,232,07244.29%