Top 20 Shareholders

as at 21 January 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED95,182,65919.65%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED39,048,8858.06%
3IGO LIMITED34,861,6677.20%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED24,988,0805.16%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED10,675,9862.20%
6UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD9,675,9132.00%
7HISHENK PTY LTD6,694,2771.38%
8HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,070,0000.84%
9MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,000,0000.83%
10WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.81%
11BRISPOT NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,443,7230.71%
12BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,417,0930.71%
13ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,394,1740.70%
14SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD3,261,9380.67%
15BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,734,4730.56%
16BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,487,7860.51%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,221,7310.46%
18BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.44%
19MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.43%
20BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,009,2320.41%
Total260,290,00753.74%