Top 20 Shareholders

as at 17 September 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED86,232,45717.99%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6677.27%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED29,430,8576.14%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED27,005,7945.64%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED12,051,8412.51%
6UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD7,527,4571.57%
7HISHENK PTY LTD6,900,0001.44%
8MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD5,700,0001.19%
9CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 4,616,0760.96%
10HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,145,0970.86%
11MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0000.86%
12WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.81%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,514,1070.73%
14ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,417,6020.71%
15SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD3,031,9380.63%
16BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,857,7000.60%
17BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,534,4730.53%
18PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LIMITED 2,390,6250.50%
19BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.44%
20MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.44%
Total248,440,08151.84%