Top 20 Shareholders

as at 26 February 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED67,336,61615.59%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6678.07%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED25,960,3146.01%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED20,693,4114.79%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED14,432,5393.34%
6HISHENK PTY LTD7,148,4441.66%
7MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD6,000,0001.39%
8HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,145,0970.96%
9MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0000.95%
10WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.90%
11ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,337,6020.77%
12PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LIMITED 2,595,7210.60%
13BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,534,4730.59%
14RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,128,5830.49%
15BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.49%
16MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.49%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,056,9730.48%
18SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD1,957,6130.45%
19MR JUN HUA CHEN1,700,0000.39%
20HISHENK PTY LTD1,666,0220.39%
Total210,777,46548.81%