Top 20 Shareholders

as at 03 December 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED90,801,45018.75%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6677.20%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED32,409,0556.69%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED22,835,8134.71%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED11,323,3492.34%
6MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD9,025,0001.86%
7HISHENK PTY LTD6,800,0001.40%
8UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD6,270,5761.29%
9HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,145,0970.86%
10MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,000,0000.83%
11WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.81%
12BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,524,9790.73%
13ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,517,0390.73%
14SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD3,215,9930.66%
15BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,634,4730.54%
16BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,605,7520.54%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,215,6370.46%
18BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,167,6270.45%
19BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.44%
20MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.43%
Total250,475,89751.71%