Top 20 Shareholders

as at 11 June 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED70,436,80416.29%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6678.06%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED23,587,0125.46%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED19,856,5054.59%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED11,504,6672.66%
6MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD8,000,0001.85%
7HISHENK PTY LTD7,058,5541.63%
8HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,145,0970.96%
9MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0000.95%
10WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.90%
11ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,417,6020.79%
12SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD3,031,9380.70%
13PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LIMITED 2,595,7210.60%
14BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,534,4730.59%
15BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,531,3400.59%
16BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,289,4730.53%
17BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.49%
18MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.49%
19RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,093,2720.48%
20MR JUN HUA CHEN1,700,0000.39%
Total211,866,51549.00%