Top 20 Shareholders

as at 30 April 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED68,332,13015.80%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6678.06%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED24,049,3575.56%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED17,722,4134.10%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED11,729,5532.71%
6MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD8,000,0001.85%
7HISHENK PTY LTD7,048,4441.63%
8HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,145,0970.96%
9MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0000.95%
10WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.90%
11ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,397,6020.79%
12ZERO NOMINEES PTY LTD2,600,0000.60%
13PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LIMITED 2,595,7210.60%
14BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,545,3400.59%
15BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,534,4730.59%
16SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD2,305,7440.53%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,149,9730.50%
18BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.49%
19MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.49%
20RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,093,2720.48%
Total208,333,17648.19%