Top 20 Shareholders

as at 10 July 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED58,633,44215.85%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED17,552,5784.74%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED16,337,8194.42%
4ZERO NOMINEES PTY LTD9,628,3332.60%
5HISHENK PTY LTD8,300,0002.24%
6MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD7,903,8872.14%
7IGO LIMITED7,777,7782.10%
8NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED7,472,2242.02%
9HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,304,2641.16%
10MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0001.11%
11WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,884,8901.05%
12ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,086,7690.83%
13BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,616,6670.71%
14RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,598,0830.70%
15NEWECONOMY COM AU NOMINEES PTY LIMITED <900 ACCOUNT>2,580,9400.70%
16SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD2,543,5830.69%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD DRP2,297,7750.62%
18PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD 2,278,2390.62%
19BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,119,9910.57%
20MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.57%
Total168,117,26245.44%