Top 20 Shareholders

as at 27 November 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED73,239,54516.98%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6678.08%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED24,373,0985.65%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED19,898,3694.61%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED11,397,7342.64%
6HISHENK PTY LTD7,648,4441.77%
7MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD6,000,0001.39%
8HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,345,0971.01%
9MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0000.95%
10WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.91%
11ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,337,6020.77%
12RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,710,0000.63%
13SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD2,655,5000.62%
14PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD 2,595,7210.60%
15BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,536,4730.59%
16NEWECONOMY COM AU NOMINEES PTY LIMITED <900 ACCOUNT>2,456,7420.57%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,446,8980.57%
18BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.49%
19MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.49%
20HISHENK PTY LTD1,666,0220.39%
Total214,391,30249.69%