Top 20 Shareholders

as at 20 May 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED100,727,21520.80%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED58,887,03812.16%
3IGO LIMITED34,861,6677.20%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED25,233,7375.21%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED15,227,6893.14%
6HISHENK PTY LTD6,400,0001.32%
7HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,020,0000.83%
8WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,700,0000.76%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,388,0510.70%
10SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD3,261,9380.67%
11ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,229,1640.67%
12BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 3,004,4730.62%
13MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE3,000,0000.62%
14BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,438,6730.50%
15BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,245,5360.46%
16MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.43%
17BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD1,916,6670.40%
18BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 1,906,3810.39%
19HISHENK PTY LTD1,666,0220.34%
20MR ALAN PITMAN HILLIER1,632,0000.34%
Total278,846,25157.57%