Top 20 Shareholders

as at 18 September 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED75,376,41317.50%
2IGO LIMITED34,861,6678.09%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED20,913,1084.85%
4J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED19,474,0334.52%
5MCCUSKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD9,000,0002.09%
6NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED8,278,7941.92%
7HISHENK PTY LTD7,948,4441.85%
8HILLBOI NOMINEES PTY LTD4,325,0971.00%
9MR DAVID CHARLES MOORE4,100,0000.95%
10WILLOUGHBY CAPITAL PTY LTD 3,905,7230.91%
11ROSS SUTHERLAND PROPERTIES PTY LTD 3,337,6020.77%
12RD SUPER PTY LTD 2,710,0000.63%
13SPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD2,655,5000.62%
14NEWECONOMY COM AU NOMINEES PTY LIMITED <900 ACCOUNT>2,654,4330.62%
15PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD 2,595,7210.60%
16BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,534,4730.59%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD 2,526,0260.59%
18BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD2,116,6670.49%
19MR ANTHONY HUBERT SHIELDS2,100,0000.49%
20DEERING NOMINEES PTY LTD2,060,0000.48%
Total213,473,70149.55%